Always 100 Basketball

  • Will Inspect You

  • Will Direct You

  • Will Correct You

Building Champions From The Court Up.

Fall League Rosters

Fall Youth League Roster

3rd – 5th Grade Boys

Team Gray- Parker/Kline

Wyatt Birch

Alex Graber

Logan Lankenau

Josh Miller

Nate Miller

Tyler Nehls

Maximo Oberto

Constantino Oberto

Michael Sejour

 

Always 100 Rubel

Always 100 Charles

Norwell 5th

Route 6 3rd

 

3rd-5th Grade Girls

Team Sky Blue- Wimby/Hurse

Jasmine Anderson

Destini Craig

Breann Freeland

Kayla Gibbs

Arianna Lee

Ashlyn Ling

Emma Lyons

Alexandra Marsee

Avery Slusher

Eryn Watmough

Amanda Thatcher

Columbia City 5th

Fayette Eagles

Homestead 4th

Leo 5th

Wolfpac

Homestead 5th

Norwell 5th 

6th-8th Grade Boys

Team White

Lex Skekloff

Eli MCNaughton

Kody Rashley

Zachary Rigot

Ryan Schreck

Hayden Tourean

Thane Creager

 

Team Brown

Carson Henline

Austin Kugler

Colin O’Shaughnessy

Ryan Reneker

Jack Royster

Levi Seiler

Jackson Trahin

Matthew Gillham

Brayton Bonar

 

Team Sky Blue

Kreedan Krull

Clayton Pheils

Shalom Richard

Matthew Scholz

Daniel Stephen

Ely Donovan

Carrington Walker

 

Always 100 Keys

Levi McClure

Rodrick O’Walker

Campbell Donovan

Luke Owens

Colton Birch

CJ Key

Ethan Todd

 

Norwell 7th

Wabash 8th

Leo Pride

Warsaw Tigers

Always 100 Keys

Dream Team 8th

Always 100 VanderVeldon 7th

6th-8th Grade Girls

Team Tan- Andrews/ Smith

Caylee Chalk

Kyrsten Eakright

Jenna Eltzroth

Alayna Fulkerson

Nicole Hagen

Mackenzie Pittenger

Eliza Skaggs

Maiah Shelton

Markia Cardin

 

Always 100 Spartans 7th

Always 100 Buck 8th

Columbia City 6th

Columbia City Gold 7th

Columbia City Maroon 7th

Columbia City 8th

Northrop 6-8th

Norwell 6th

Homestead 7th

Always 100 David 6th

Always 100 Smith

Always 100 Juanita

Team Hill 6th

Scott Fath 7th 

High School Boys

Team Tan- Brandon

Ray walker

Evan Doeling

Alex Grave

Micah Kumfer

Parker Miller

Quinn Phelps

Ayrian Chapman

Sean McGhee

Team Royal Blue- Charles Phillips

Diamond Townes

Donovan Campbell

Nic Graber

Chase Klinker

Brandon Nichols

Jack Pentenburgh

Duhan Erogler

Paxton Bergdoll

Team Gray-David Goodwell

Tahj Curry

Josh Dowling

Jacob Fry

Harry Smith

Braxton Meek

Isaiah Sordolet

Alex Welsh

Reid Zimmerman

Dylan Gulley

Team Brown-Laine Mello

Corde Jones

Tyler French

Dalston Duff

Nic Hagen

Hank Seitz

Chris Weber

Quentin Wilson

Reggie Tharp

Sam Buch

Team EAU 

High School Girls

Team Royal Blue- Doug Roller

Abbie Heichman

Kaylee Roller

Makena Hurse

Daysia Hinton

Becca Villanueva

Crystal VanHouton

Liara Isnogle

Taniece Chapman

Team White- Steve Buck

Savannah Buck

Nicole Weaver

Lindley Kistler

Madi Canady

Macaela Box

Olivia Molinaro

Daisha Green

Grace Hales

Team Lime Green- Baer

Josie Fisher

Grace Garman

Morgan Sanderson

Ally Lock

Hannah Yoder

Brooke McKinley

Alexa Dodane

Kelsey Brickner

Jazlyn Needler

Team Yellow- Charles  Phillips

Sh’Toya Sanders

Tashayla Sutorious

Arielle Thatcher

Kaela Seiler

Montana Martin

Hannah Smith

Sophia Pierce

Maria Moore

Team Brown-Dave Davis

Cali Casaburo

Becca Buchs

Abby Buchs

Courtney McPheters

Hannah Stine

Beth Schaefer

Brianna Moore

Claire Grubb

Team Orange- Julius Smith

Madisen Parker

Teryn Kline

Anne Secrest

Kylee Rostochak

Shania Kelly

Lilly Peters

Karissa McLaughlin

Kabrea Rostochak

Team White 2- Bratton

Taylor Miller

Starr Hullinger

Raegan Johnson

Hannah Marie Lamle

Caroline Love

Hannah Haines

Hannah Sobieski

Baleigh Carither

Team Gray- Skylar

Jordan Elliott

Drew Thompson

Kat Smith

Katie Kline

Kara Kline

Hanna Mastachek

Miyah Holmes

Lauren Peters

Team Light Blue- Gary Arrington

Darshana Nathan

Madison Stinson

Shamari Jackson

Rachel Anderson

Hollyn Anderson

Ariana Cranston

Alexandria Cranston

Toni Starks

Team Lime Green 2- Wyss

Hannah Haines

Jazlyn Needler

Baleigh Carither

Erin Ryan

Caitlin Ryan

Nkiru Ezeakudo

Kalyn Pickens

Kelsey Brickner

Madison Ream

Team Sky Blue- Jenny Andrews

Taya Andrews

Emma Wolfe

Virronica Drake

Julia Cardwell

Natalie Neff

Makala Wills

Lauren Cunningham

Lyndsay Bailey

Deja Wimby

Jenna Beer

Team Bailey

Team Thunderbirds